Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 29 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
$768.13
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
$43.18
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
$192.16
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
$43.49
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7313
BrandRS PRO
$366.19
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7328
BrandRS PRO
$136.83
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
$63.04
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
$19.43
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
BrandRS PRO
$41.95
Each
units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
$390.01
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
$12.86
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
$122.04
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
$12.72
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7333
BrandRS PRO
$149.64
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
$86.08
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
BrandRS PRO
$307.79
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7327
BrandRS PRO
$142.78
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
BrandRS PRO
$138.60
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
$12.72
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
$5.43
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
Related Products
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mounting. Top and ...
IP55Versatile boxes with metric knockouts in the side ...
Description:
IP55Versatile boxes with metric knockouts in the side walls and base for cable entry. Side wall knockouts fitted with rubber seals. Impact resistant. Styles 1, 2, and 3; with press fit lids, accept cables 3.5 to 20.5 mm diameter. Style ...
Without terminals. With integrated elastic membranes, which can ...
Description:
Without terminals. With integrated elastic membranes, which can be removed for cable entry via cable glands, sealing range 6.0-15.0 mm. With one cable entry in the bottom, sealing range ø 6.0-13.0 mm. Lid fasteners sealable without accessories. Retaining strap and ...
The Legrand grey plastic junction box with or ...
Description:
The Legrand grey plastic junction box with or without entry is equipped with 0.8mm captive and sealable screws. It is wall-mountable with 2 or 4 interior points. Graduated entry with cable and tube diameter marking. Clip-on cover. Flame-retardant to 960°CSelf-extinguishing ...