Communication & Networking Attenuators

Filters

Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Results per page
Description Price Attenuation Connector Type Connector Polish Length Diameter Width Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Single/Multimode
RS Stock No. 536-7910
BrandRS PRO
$73.69
Each
units
10dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7881
BrandRS PRO
$22.89
Each
units
5dB FC - 30mm 10mm - +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7948
BrandRS PRO
$82.33
Each
units
10dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-8121
BrandRS PRO
$83.38
Each
units
5dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7932
BrandRS PRO
$64.25
Each
units
15dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7926
BrandRS PRO
$85.57
Each
units
5dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode