Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 35 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
$418.51
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
$194.58
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
$38.89
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
$11.47
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7327
BrandRS PRO
$137.91
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
BrandRS PRO
$135.89
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
BrandRS PRO
$128.69
Each
units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
$77.50
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
BrandRS PRO
$301.75
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7332
BrandRS PRO
$134.14
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
BrandRS PRO
$55.12
Each
units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
$398.92
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7333
BrandRS PRO
$144.54
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7315
BrandRS PRO
$33.40
Each
units
Aerial Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
$11.89
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
$46.26
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7328
BrandRS PRO
$134.14
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
$4.92
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
$135.89
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7319
BrandRS PRO
$128.69
Each
units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Multimode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
Related Products
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in ...
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or ...
Description:
This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or unloaded and offers the ability to terminate 24 fibres housed in a strong robust ABS enclosure for indoor and outdoor applications. An internal detachable tray provides a neat and tidy solution for ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mounting. Top and ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mounting. Top and ...