RS Components
Our website uses cookies and similar technologies to provide you with a better service while searching or placing an order, for analytical purposes and to personalise our advertising to you.
 
MPN

Startech Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Female MPO/MTP to Female MPO/MTP 10m


1 In stock for delivery within 7 working day(s)
Add to Basket

Price (ex. GST) Each

$392.60

(exc. GST)

$451.49

(inc. GST)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
196-3842
Mfr. Part No.:
MPO12PL10M
Manufacturer:
Startech
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
unitsPer unit
1 +$392.60


AttributeValue
Length10m
Propagation ModeMulti Mode
Connector AFemale MPO/MTP
Connector BFemale MPO/MTP
Sheath ColourLight Blue