MPN

Amphenol, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size


25 In stock for delivery within 7 working day(s)
Add to Basket

Price (ex. GST) Each

$31.02

(exc. GST)

$35.67

(inc. GST)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
167-2757
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5010
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

unitsPer unit
1 - 14$31.02
15 - 49$30.47
50 +$30.07

FC / PC connectors for multimode fibres



AttributeValue
Series944
Connector TypeFC/PC
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Fibre Size128µm
Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C