Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPC 4774924, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Cord Set

  • RS Stock No. 123-6400
  • Mfr. Part No. SRC-9-SCLCAPC 4774924
  • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): US
Product Details

Fiber OneShot PRO™ Test Cord 2 m

A range of high-quality single mode test reference cords for use with Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO fibre optic test meter.

Features and Benefits

Available in both SC/LC and SC/SC
Angled Physical Contact (APC)
High-quality test reference cord for testing fibers
2 m long

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Test Cord
For Use With Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter
Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 25/06/2020, delivery within 1 working days from despatch date.
Price (ex. GST) Each
$ 97.90
(exc. GST)
$ 112.58
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
$97.90