Fluke Networks FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Patch Cord for Fibre OneShot Pro

  • RS Stock No. 745-7560
  • Mfr. Part No. FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS
  • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Status: Exempt
COO (Country of Origin): CN
Product Details

Fiber OneShot PRO 2m UPC-UPC Patch Cord

2m Patch cord

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Patch Cord
For Use With Fibre OneShot Pro
Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 18/12/2019, delivery within 1 working days from despatch date.
Price (ex. GST) Each
$ 157.05
(exc. GST)
$ 180.61
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
$157.05
Related Products
Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, ...
Description:
Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.Supplied fitted with the most popular connectors, they meet the interconnection requirements of materials from different sources.Plugs equipped with ceramic end fittings guaranteeing excellent performance.Individually tested by the manufacturer.
A range of high-quality single mode test reference ...
Description:
A range of high-quality single mode test reference cords for use with Opti. Fiber Pro OTDR fibre optic test meter. LC/LCAngled Physical Contact (APC)High-quality test reference cord for testing fibers2 m long.
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for ...
Description:
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for the FI-500 Fiber. Inspector Micro. The probe tip adapter works with LC style patch cords. Replacement tip for the FI-500 Fiber. Inspector Micro UPC - Physical Contact Tip. Works with LC style ...
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources. Encircled Flux multimode test reference cord. Connector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length.