MPN

COMMSCOPE OM3 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable SC 50/125μm 1m


Discontinued product
RS Stock No.:
144-6088
Mfr. Part No.:
6536967-1
Manufacturer:
COMMSCOPE

Commescope Fibre Optic Patch Cable- Twin Zip, OM3 LC Duplex to SC Duplex Multimode



<B>Features and Benefits</B>



<B>Applications</B>



AttributeValue
Length1m
Propagation ModeOM3 Multi Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector BSC
Core Diameter50/125µm
Sheath ColourLight Blue
Connector ALC
Fibre TypeOM3