MPN

Bulgin OM3 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC 50/125μm 25m


25 In stock for delivery within 7 working day(s)
Add to Basket

Price (ex. GST) Each (In a Pack of 5)

$196.404

(exc. GST)

$225.865

(inc. GST)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
176-8786
Mfr. Part No.:
PXF4050CAC
Manufacturer:
Bulgin
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
unitsPer unitPer Pack*
5 - 20$196.404$982.02
25 - 95$186.096$930.48
100 - 245$172.804$864.02
250 - 495$161.284$806.42
500 +$151.21$756.05
*price indicative


AttributeValue
Length25m
Propagation ModeOM3 Multi Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector ALC
Connector BLC
Core Diameter50/125µm
Sheath ColourLight Blue