Recently searched

    Amphenol Socapex FC to FC Simplex Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, 500mm

    RS Stock No.:
    171-4047
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 1D5D 05.0 944 1D0
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Socapex
    Amphenol Socapex
    View all Fibre Optic Cable
    1 In Global stock for delivery within 5 working day(s)
    35 In Global stock for delivery within 7 working day(s)
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $237.87

    (exc. GST)

    $273.55

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 14$237.87
    15 - 49$231.97
    50 +$225.84
    RS Stock No.:
    171-4047
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 1D5D 05.0 944 1D0
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Socapex

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable

    Legislation and Compliance

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable


    Product Details

    ST / SC / FC single-mode cables




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Length500mm
    Propagation ModeSingle Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Connector BFC
    Core Diameter9/125µm
    Cable ConstructionSimplex
    Connector AFC
    1 In Global stock for delivery within 5 working day(s)
    35 In Global stock for delivery within 7 working day(s)
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $237.87

    (exc. GST)

    $273.55

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 14$237.87
    15 - 49$231.97
    50 +$225.84