Recently searched

    Rosenberger OM2 Multi Mode OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, Red, 3m

    RS Stock No.:
    895-1366
    Mfr. Part No.:
    L98C-129-3000
    Manufacturer:
    Rosenberger
    Rosenberger
    View all Fibre Optic Cable
    Available for back order.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $123.20

    (exc. GST)

    $141.68

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 4$123.20
    5 - 9$117.76
    10 - 24$115.18
    25 - 49$114.03
    50 +$112.89
    RS Stock No.:
    895-1366
    Mfr. Part No.:
    L98C-129-3000
    Manufacturer:
    Rosenberger
    COO (Country of Origin):
    HU

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    COO (Country of Origin):
    HU

    Product Details

    Fibre Patch Cords- LC to SC


    A range of fibre optic cable assemblies that come supplied with LC-Duplex to SC-Duplex connectors. They have a FRNC-LSZH (flame retardant, non-corrosive, low smoke, zero halogen) jacket and are availabe in a variety of colours and lengths.



    Rosenberger Range


    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Length3m
    Propagation ModeOM2 Multi Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Sheath ColourRed
    Fibre TypeOM2
    Available for back order.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $123.20

    (exc. GST)

    $141.68

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 4$123.20
    5 - 9$117.76
    10 - 24$115.18
    25 - 49$114.03
    50 +$112.89