Recently searched

    Rosenberger OM3 Multi Mode OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, Blue, 5m

    RS Stock No.:
    895-1385
    Mfr. Part No.:
    L98D-439-5000
    Manufacturer:
    Rosenberger
    Rosenberger
    View all Fibre Optic Cable
    Available for back order.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $51.37

    (exc. GST)

    $59.08

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 4$51.37
    5 - 9$49.17
    10 - 24$48.07
    25 - 49$46.97
    50 +$44.63
    RS Stock No.:
    895-1385
    Mfr. Part No.:
    L98D-439-5000
    Manufacturer:
    Rosenberger
    COO (Country of Origin):
    HU

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    COO (Country of Origin):
    HU

    Product Details

    Fibre Patch Cords- LC to SC




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Length5m
    Propagation ModeOM3 Multi Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Sheath ColourBlue
    Fibre TypeOM3
    Available for back order.
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price (ex. GST) Each

    $51.37

    (exc. GST)

    $59.08

    (inc. GST)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 4$51.37
    5 - 9$49.17
    10 - 24$48.07
    25 - 49$46.97
    50 +$44.63