Related Products
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ fibre ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ fibre Transceiver Module 850 nm Multimode LC w/DDM - 300 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a 10Gb SFP+ Multimode LC port on your fibre ...
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP ...
Description:
The Star. Tech Cisco Compatible Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module Multimode LC - 550 m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards. Add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre ...
Microchip’s Ethernet over coax media adapter allows 100Base-T ...
Description:
Microchip’s Ethernet over coax media adapter allows 100Base-T standard-definition and high-definition megapixel IP cameras to use coax cabling to transmit IP-based communications to the NVR, servers or switches.The Ethernet over coax adapters uniquely provide Power over Ethernet (PoE) bridging over ...
Ideal for conversion and data transmission between communicating ...
Description:
Ideal for conversion and data transmission between communicating equipment. Full/half duplex, 4 wire twisted pair transmit modeBI-directional conversion0-19200bps transfer. Asynchronous transmit and receive signals. No additional power required.