Siemens

Cables & Wires

Viewing 1 - 20 of 530 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • $134.281 Reel of 20 Metre(s)
Siemens Cat6a Ethernet Cable, S/UTP Shield, Green PVC Sheath, 20m
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Length20m
  • Shield TypeS/UTP
  • Outer Sheath MaterialPVC
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • $119.871 Reel of 20 Metre(s)
Siemens Cat5 Ethernet Cable, SF/UTP Shield, Green PVC Sheath, 20m
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Length20m
  • Outer Sheath MaterialPVC
  • Shield TypeSF/UTP
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • $186.521 Reel of 20 Metre(s)
Siemens Cat6a Ethernet Cable, S/UTP Shield, Green PVC Sheath, 20m
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Length20m
  • Shield TypeS/UTP
  • Outer Sheath MaterialPVC
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • $125.61Each
  • $188.331 Reel of 20
Siemens Fibre Optic Cable, 2200μm, 500mm
  • Length500mm
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Core Diameter2200µm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • $75.80Each
Siemens Right Angle Male 4 way M8 to Right Angle Female 4 way M8 Sensor Actuator Cable, 1m
  • Connector 1M8
  • Connector 2M8
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderFemale
  • Connector 1 Number of Contacts4
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
  • $205.07Each
Siemens Male 4 way M8 to Male 4 way M8 Sensor Actuator Cable, 10m
  • Connector 1M8
  • Connector 2M8
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderMale
  • Connector 1 Number of Contacts4
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
New
  • $108.96Each
Siemens Female M12 to M12 Sensor Actuator Cable, 2m
  • Connector 1M12
  • Connector 2M12
  • Connector 1 GenderFemale
  • Length2m
  • Sheath ColourGreen
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
  • $69.81Each
Siemens Straight Female 4 way M8 to Unterminated Sensor Actuator Cable, 10m
  • Connector 1M8
  • Connector 2Unterminated
  • Connector 1 GenderFemale
  • Connector 1 Number of Contacts4
  • Connector 1 OrientationStraight
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
New
  • $1,701.24Each
Siemens Simplex Fibre Optic Cable, 2.2mm, 150m
  • Length150m
  • Propagation ModeSimplex
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Core Diameter2.2mm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
New
  • $458.76Each
Siemens Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, 30m
  • Length30m
  • Propagation ModeMulti Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Core Diameter50/125µm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
New
  • $144.51Each
Siemens SC to SC Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, 1m
  • Length1m
  • Connector 1SC
  • Connector 2SC
  • Propagation ModeSingle Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • $168.87Each
Siemens Male 4 way M8 to Female 4 way M8 Sensor Actuator Cable, 10m
  • Connector 1M8
  • Connector 2M8
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderFemale
  • Connector 1 Number of Contacts4
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
  • $19.54Each
Siemens Black Cable Clip
  • Cable Clip/Clamp StyleCable Clip
  • Affixing MethodScrew
  • ColourBlack
  • Width17.5 mm
See similar products in Cable Clips & Clamps
New
  • $73.02Each
Siemens Cat5 Patch Cable, Copper Braid, Plastic Laminated Aluminium Foil Shield, Green, 1m
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Length1m
  • Shield TypeCopper Braid, Plastic Laminated Aluminium Foil
  • Sheath ColourGreen
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
New
  • $165.49Each
Siemens Straight Male M12 to Straight Female M12 Sensor Actuator Cable, 10m
  • Connector 1M12
  • Connector 2M12
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderFemale
  • Connector 1 OrientationStraight
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
New
  • $324.96Each
Siemens Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, 10m
  • Length10m
  • Propagation ModeMulti Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Core Diameter50/125µm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
New
  • $127.12Each
Siemens Female M12 to M12 Sensor Actuator Cable, 3m
  • Connector 1M12
  • Connector 2M12
  • Connector 1 GenderFemale
  • Length3m
  • Sheath ColourGreen
See similar products in Sensor & Actuator Cables
New
  • $471.14Each
Siemens OM1 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 900μm, 50m
  • Length50m
  • Propagation ModeOM1 Multi Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Core Diameter900µm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
New
  • $265.01Each
Siemens OM1 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 900μm, 1m
  • Length1m
  • Propagation ModeOM1 Multi Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedUnterminated
  • Core Diameter900µm
  • Number of Cores2
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
0800 888 780